Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Aballay Alejandro S S54
Adamantidis Antoine C SL01
Agarwal Amit S S14
Ahrens Misha S SL07
Alfonso Julieta S S46
Ali Ibrahim Leena S S55
Allen Kevin C S15
Aller Máté S S30
Ambrozkiewicz Mateusz S S17
Andari Elissar S S23
Apps Matthew C S45
Atilgan Huriye S S30
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Ba Wei C S22
Bacci Alberto C S55
Bading Hilmar S S20
Bagni Claudia S S20
Bamberg Ernst C+S W
Bangasser Debra S S12
Barco Angel C+S S20
Barkat Tania C+S S44
Barker Gareth C+S S53
Baroncelli Laura C+S S55
Bartos Marlene C S39
Basson Albert S S13
Bathellier Brice S S44
Baulac Stephanie S S33
Benfenati Valentina C+S W
Benfenati Fabio C+S S03
Bergles Dwight S S40
Berube Nathalie S S13
Besse Florence S S50
Bettler Bernhard S S25
Beyeler Anna S S19
Bezzi Paola C+S S14
Björklund Anders C SL02
Blackwell Kim S S08
Blakemore Colin C SL11
Boccara Charlotte C+S S15
Bock Davi S S49
Bohorquez Diego S S54
Bolshakov Vadim C+S S35
Born Jan S PL08
Bovolenta Paola C SL01
Boyden Edward S W
Bruno Randy S S15
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Cao Yinan S S30
Cardona Albert S W, S49
Castren Eero C PL02
Cavaccini Anna S S51
Cazettes Fanny S S51
Cesca Fabrizia S W
Chabriat Hugues S SL02
Chang Steve C+S S31
Charlet Alexandre C S23
Chen Xing S S03
Churchland Anne S W
Clem Roger S S35
Clopath Claudia S S09
Coen Philip C+S S34
Colgin Laura S S15
Collett Thomas S S52
Colonna Marco S S18
Cools Roshan S S45
Cooper Helen C SL05
Cordero Julia C+S S54
Cosma Maria Pia S S03
Cossart Rosa S PL04
Costa Rui S PL06
Costa Marta S S49
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Dalkara Deniz S W
Dalla Christina C+S S12
De Kock Christiaan C+S S15
De Pittà Maurizio S W
De Stasi Angela S S51
Deidda Gabriele C+S S51
Deisseroth Karl S PL09
Depienne Christel S S29
Di Giovanni Giuseppe C S51
Diamond Mathew S S34
Dijksterhuis Doris S S36
Dolphin Annette C PL01, SL08
Doron Adi S W
Dudek Serena S S41
Dulac Catherine S S07
Dwir Daniella S S55
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Edgar Julia C+S S27
Ehrlich Ingrid S S35
Emiliani Valentina S W
Ethell Iryna S S55
Everitt Barry C PL03
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Farías Ginny S S17
Feller Marla S S40
Felsenberg Johannes S S11
Ferezou Isabelle S S15
Fernandez-Ruiz Antonio S S39
Fetsch Christopher S S30
Fisher Yvette S S52
Flavell Steven C+S S21
Földy Csaba S S02
Frangou Poly C+S S09
Fujita Yuki S S06
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Garel Sonia S PL07
Genovesio Aldo C+S S31
Ginosar Gily S S15
Gothard Katalin S S31
Götz Magdalena S S46
Gradinaru Viviana S W
Gräff Johannes S+C SL06, S32
Grant Seth S SL10
Grima Laura S S45
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Haberkern Hannah C+S S52
Haesler Sebastian C+S W
Hafner Anne-Sophie S S02
Hafting Torkel C S41
Hainmueller Thomas S S39
Han Sung S S43
Hannan Anthony S S56
Harony-Nicolas Hala C S23
Harris Timothy C W
Harris Kenneth S S38
Hasenstaub Andrea S S44
Havekes Robbert C+S S04
Heinze Stanley S S52
Heisler Lora C S22
Heller Janosch C S42
Helmchen Fritjof C PL09
Herzog Etienne C S02
Hippenmeyer Simon C+S S33
Hornstein Eran S S37
Hotulainen Pirta C+S S10
Hu Hailan S SL03
Hunt Laurence S SL10
Huster Rene S S24
Hutchinson Mark S W
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Iacaruso Florencia C S34
Inta Dragos C+S S46
Isogai Yoh S S26
Ito Kei C W
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Jabaudon Denis C+S S01
Januszewski Michal S W
Jefferis Gregory S S26, S49
Ji Na S W
Jin Yishi S S50
Johansen Joshua S S19
Josselyn Sheena S PL03
Jouhanneau Jean-Sebastien S S15
Joutel Anne S SL02
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Kanold Patrick S S28
Karagogeos Domna C PL07
Kayser Christoph C S30
Keck Tara S S28
Kelsch Wolfgang S S23
Kempermann Gerd S S56
Kheirbek Mazen S S39
Kiebler Michael S S50
Kim Tae-Kyung S S20
King Andrew S S44
Koch Stephanie S S43
Krämer Ulrike S S24
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Langlet Fanny C S05
Lee Jonathan S S11
Lee Mary S S23
Lee Hey-Kyoung C+S S28
Lee Seung-Hee S S34
Leutgeb Stefan S S15
Leutgeb Jill S S39
Levelt Christiaan S S09
Levina Anna S S38
Li Yulong S S48
Likhtik Ekaterina S S32
Litwin-Kumar Ashok S S49
Lockwood Patricia S S31
Lohmann Christian C S40
Lohse Michael S S34
López-Bendito Guillermina C+S S40
Luo Liqun S S07
Lüscher Christian S S35
Luthi Anita S SL01
Lüthi Andreas S S19
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Machens Christian S S38
Magistretti Pierre C SL03, S27
Mainen Zachary S S45
Marder Eve S PL01
Marini Carla C S29
Marston Hugh C SL06
Martinez de Morentin Pablo S S22
McHugh Thomas S S41
McNaughton Peter S S29
Meunier Frederic S S10
Meyer-Lindenberg Andreas S PL05
Meyer-Luehmann Melanie S S56
Milad Mohammed S S12
Miller Freda S S17
Milton Amy C S11, S32
Mirabella Giovanni S S24
Mitchell Anna S S53
Monyer Hannah C S46
Mormann Florian S S36
Morrone Maria Concetta S S09
Moser Tobias C+S W
Mrsic-Flogel Thomas C PL06
Murakami Masaaki S S06
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Nadkarni Suhita S S08
Nave Klaus-Armin S S27
Neher Jonas S S18
Nguyen Laurent S S33
Nienborg Hendrikje S S21
Nogueiras Ruben S S05
Noppeney Uta C S30
Novarino Gaia S S47
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Otsuna Hideo S W
O’Donnell Cian C S08
Oertner Thomas S S08
O’Leary Timothy S S38
Osterweil Emily S S47
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Paredes Mercedes S S46
Parekh Ruchi S W
Parras Rodriguez Alberto S SL09
Pedreira María S S11
Pêgo Ana Paula S W
Perea Gertrudis S S42
Petersen Carl C S15
Picaud Serge C+S S03
Picketts David S S13
Piskorowski Rebecca S S41
Plaza Stephen S W
Ploski Jonathan S S11
Polleux Franck S S14
Poo Mu-Ming S SL11
Poort Jasper C S09
Poskanzer Kira S S42
Poulopoulos Alexandros C+S S02
Prevot Vincent S S05
Priesemann Viola C S38
Prinz Marco S S18
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Quian Quiroga Rodrigo S S36
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Raab-Graham Kimberly S S25
Rajan Akhila S S54
Ramaswamy Srikanth C+S S07
Ramirez Steve S S04
Ranganath Charan S S53
Rastegar Mojgan C+S S13
Raulo Erkki C SL09
Reid Christopher C S29
Ressler Kerry S S32
Riccio Antonella S S01
Richetin Kevin S S14
Rijli Filippo C+S S01
Ritchey Maureen S S04
Robbins Trevor C+S S24
Roberts Angela S SL04
Robson Drew S S21
Roche Katherine C+S S47
Rouach Nathalie S S42
Rousselet Guillaume S SL01
Rubin Gerald C W
Rusakov Dmitri C+S S42
Ryan Tomás S S04, PL04
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Sahani Maneesh C SL07
Sakata Shuzo C S07
Salzer James S S10
Sandi Carmen S PL05
Santoro Bina S S29
Sarnthein Johannes C+S S36
Sauvage Magdalena S S53
Scheiffele Peter S S47
Schirmeier Stefanie S S27
Schmidt Mathias C SL04
Schneggenburger Ralf C+S S19
Scholvinck Marieke C S38
Schratt Gerhard C+S S50
Schuman Erin S PL02
Schwabe Lars C PL08
Schwaninger Markus S S05
Self Matthew C S36
Selimi Fekrije S S02
Serrano-Saiz Esther C+S S26
Shah Nirao C+S S26
Shatz Carla S SL05
Sierra Amanda C+S S18
Silva Bianca S S32
Silver Debra C+S S33
Sinning Anne S S40
Smith Yoland C SL10
Sotiropoulos Ioannis S S37
Sousa Monica S S10
Spires-Jones Tara S SL08, S56
Srivastava Deepak S S12
Stefan Melanie C S08
Steinmetz Nicholas S W
Stevenson Anna S S56
Stöber Tristan S S41
Stylianopoulou Foteini C S37
Sun Yan-Gang C+S S43
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Taoufik Era S S37
Tarabykin Victor C S17
Tasic Bosiljka C+S S48
Teichert Manuel S S28
Todd Andrew C S43
Tournier-Lasserve Elisabeth S SL02
Treutlein Barbara S S01
Tschöp Matthias S S22
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Ueno Masaki S S06
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Vaidya Vidita C SL10
Vlachou Styliani C+S S25
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Wagner Shlomo S S23
Warburton Elizabeth C S53
Warden Melissa S S21
Webb Barbara C S52
West Anne C+S S20
Wickersham Ian S S48
Wickman Kevin C+S S25
Williams Stephen S S07
Winsky-Sommerer Raphaelle S S22
Wisden William S S22
Wolozin Benjamin C+S S37
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Yger Pierre S W
Yamashita Toshihide C+S S06
Yasuda Ryohei S S08
Yang Hui S S48
Last Name First Name Function Session Type
Zeilhofer Ulrich S S43